Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team match
Winning team: Shida & Rosa
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Rosa
Who takes the fall: Rose
Match time +/-1: 10
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Cody & Pac
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Cody
Who takes the fall: Andrade
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: Over
Match time +/-1: 15
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Adam Cole
Who takes the fall: Luchasaurus
Match time +/-1: 16
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: CM Punk
Fall type: Sub
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 17
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Danielson
Fall type: Sub
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 22
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: Under
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: Inner Circle
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Santana
Who takes the fall: Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: Y
Match time +/-1: 15
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 18
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Lucha Brothers
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Fenix
Who takes the fall: Cash
Match time +/-1: 19
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5:
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt
Fall type: Submission
Match time +/-1: 10
Near falls +/-1: 4
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Y
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 30
Near falls +/-1: 10
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Page
GTP 2021 - GTP AWARDS - si vota dal 27/12
- Joy Black
- Messaggi: 21978
- Iscritto il: 14/03/2011, 23:57
- Has thanked: 625 times
- Been thanked: 721 times
Re: GTP 2021 - AEW FULL GEAR
AEW FULL GEAR
Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team matchWinning team: Nyla Rose & Jamie Hayter
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Nyla Rose
Who takes the fall: Shida
Match time +/-1: 10
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Malakai Black & Andrade
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Black
Who takes the fall: Cody
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: under
Match time +/-1: 15
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Christian and Jurassic Express
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Jungle Boy
Who takes the fall: Adam Cole
Match time +/-1: 20
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: Punk
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 17
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Danielson
Fall type: Pin
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 20
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: under
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: Inner Circle
Fall type: Submission
Who makes the fall: Jericho
Who takes the fall: Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: Y
Match time +/-1: 15
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 18
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: FTR
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Dax
Who takes the fall: Fenix
Match time +/-1: 20
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: Under
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt
Fall type: Sub
Match time +/-1: 12
Near falls +/-1: 5
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Y
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Hangman Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 30
Near falls +/-1: 8
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Omega
- El Bamba
- Messaggi: 4807
- Iscritto il: 22/12/2010, 23:33
- Città: Varese
- Has thanked: 234 times
- Been thanked: 115 times
Re: GTP 2021 - AEW FULL GEAR
AEW FULL GEAR
Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team matchWinning team: tHunder team
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Rosa
Who takes the fall: Hayter
Match time +/-1: 11
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Malakai Black & Andrade
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Black
Who takes the fall: Cody
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: under
Match time +/-1: 14
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Skliq
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Adam Cole
Who takes the fall: Christian
Match time +/-1: 18
Match ends in ring Y/N: Y
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: Punk
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 17
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Miro
Fall type: Sub
Most near falls: D B
Match time +/-1: 21
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: under
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: Inner Circle
Fall type: Submission
Who makes the fall: Jericho
Who takes the fall: Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: Y
Match time +/-1: 18
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 18
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Lucha B
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Fenix
Who takes the fall: Cash
Match time +/-1: 21
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: Under
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt
Fall type: Sub
Match time +/-1: 13
Near falls +/-1: 6
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Y
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Hangman Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 30
Near falls +/-1: 11
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Omega
- Cianci95
- Messaggi: 248
- Iscritto il: 31/01/2017, 19:56
- Città: Roma
- Has thanked: 3 times
- Been thanked: 20 times
Re: GTP 2021 - AEW FULL GEAR / NJPW BEST of SUPER Jr. 28 / WORLD TAG LEAGUE
Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team match
Winning team: Nyla Rose & Jamie Hayter
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Nyla Rose
Who takes the fall: Shida
Match time +/-1: 10
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Malakai Black & Andrade
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Black
Who takes the fall: Cody
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: over
Match time +/-1: 15
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Adam Cole
Who takes the fall: Christian Cage
Match time +/-1: 20
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: Punk
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 15
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Danielson
Fall type: Pin
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 20
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: under
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: Inner Circle
Fall type: Sub
Who makes the fall: Jericho
Who takes the fall: Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: N
Match time +/-1: 15
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 18
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Lucha Bros
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Fenix
Who takes the fall: Cash
Match time +/-1: 20
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: Over
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt
Fall type: Sub
Match time +/-1: 12
Near falls +/-1: 4
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Y
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Hangman Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 30
Near falls +/-1: 12
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Omega
Winning team: Nyla Rose & Jamie Hayter
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Nyla Rose
Who takes the fall: Shida
Match time +/-1: 10
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Malakai Black & Andrade
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Black
Who takes the fall: Cody
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: over
Match time +/-1: 15
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Adam Cole
Who takes the fall: Christian Cage
Match time +/-1: 20
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: Punk
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 15
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Danielson
Fall type: Pin
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 20
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: under
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: Inner Circle
Fall type: Sub
Who makes the fall: Jericho
Who takes the fall: Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: N
Match time +/-1: 15
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 18
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Lucha Bros
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Fenix
Who takes the fall: Cash
Match time +/-1: 20
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: Over
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt
Fall type: Sub
Match time +/-1: 12
Near falls +/-1: 4
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Y
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Hangman Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 30
Near falls +/-1: 12
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Omega
- The Ripper
- Messaggi: 619
- Iscritto il: 23/12/2010, 1:54
- Has thanked: 11 times
- Been thanked: 33 times
Re: GTP 2021 - AEW FULL GEAR / NJPW BEST of SUPER Jr. 28 / WORLD TAG LEAGUE
AEW FULL GEAR 2021
Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team match
Winning team: Nyla Rose & Jamie Hayter
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Nyla Rose
Who takes the fall: Shida
Match time +/-1: 8
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Malakai Black & Andrade
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Black
Who takes the fall: Pac
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: Over
Match time +/-1: 13
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Christian and Jurassic Express
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Christian
Who takes the fall: Nick Jackson
Match time +/-1: 20
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: CM Punk
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 12
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Bryan Danielson
Fall type: Submission
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 21
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: Under
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: Inner Circle
Fall type: Sub
Who makes the fall: Jericho
Who takes the fall: Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: N
Match time +/-1: 15
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 17
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Lucha Bros
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Fenix
Who takes the fall: Cash
Match time +/-1: 18
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: Over
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt Baker
Fall type: Sub
Match time +/-1: 12
Near falls +/-1: 4
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Yes
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Hangman Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 28
Near falls +/-1: 14
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Omega
Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team match
Winning team: Nyla Rose & Jamie Hayter
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Nyla Rose
Who takes the fall: Shida
Match time +/-1: 8
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Malakai Black & Andrade
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Black
Who takes the fall: Pac
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: Over
Match time +/-1: 13
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Christian and Jurassic Express
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Christian
Who takes the fall: Nick Jackson
Match time +/-1: 20
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: CM Punk
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 12
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Bryan Danielson
Fall type: Submission
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 21
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: Under
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: Inner Circle
Fall type: Sub
Who makes the fall: Jericho
Who takes the fall: Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: N
Match time +/-1: 15
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 17
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Lucha Bros
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Fenix
Who takes the fall: Cash
Match time +/-1: 18
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: Over
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt Baker
Fall type: Sub
Match time +/-1: 12
Near falls +/-1: 4
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Yes
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Hangman Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 28
Near falls +/-1: 14
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Omega
- Commander Cool
- Messaggi: 6146
- Iscritto il: 15/08/2012, 16:52
- Città: Parma
- Località: God's Favorite User
- Has thanked: 83 times
- Been thanked: 85 times
Re: GTP 2021 - AEW FULL GEAR / NJPW BEST of SUPER Jr. 28 / WORLD TAG LEAGUE
Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team match
Winning team: Nyla Rose & Jamie Hayter
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Nyla Rose
Who takes the fall: Hikaru Shida
Match time +/-1: 10
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Malakai Black & Andrade El Idolo
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Malakai Black
Who takes the fall: Cody Rhodes
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: over
Match time +/-1: 15
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Adam Cole
Who takes the fall: Luchasaurus
Match time +/-1: 20
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: CM Punk
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 15
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Miro
Fall type: Pin
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 20
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: under
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: The Inner Circle
Fall type: Submission
Who makes the fall: Chris Jericho
Who takes the fall: Dan Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: N
Match time +/-1: 15
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 18
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Lucha Brothers
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Fenix
Who takes the fall: Cash
Match time +/-1: 19
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: Over
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D.
Fall type: Submission
Match time +/-1: 12
Near falls +/-1: 4
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Y
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: "Hangman" Adam Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 30
Near falls +/-1: 11
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Omega
Winning team: Nyla Rose & Jamie Hayter
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Nyla Rose
Who takes the fall: Hikaru Shida
Match time +/-1: 10
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Malakai Black & Andrade El Idolo
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Malakai Black
Who takes the fall: Cody Rhodes
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: over
Match time +/-1: 15
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Adam Cole
Who takes the fall: Luchasaurus
Match time +/-1: 20
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: CM Punk
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 15
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Miro
Fall type: Pin
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 20
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: under
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: The Inner Circle
Fall type: Submission
Who makes the fall: Chris Jericho
Who takes the fall: Dan Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: N
Match time +/-1: 15
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 18
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Lucha Brothers
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Fenix
Who takes the fall: Cash
Match time +/-1: 19
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: Over
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D.
Fall type: Submission
Match time +/-1: 12
Near falls +/-1: 4
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Y
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: "Hangman" Adam Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 30
Near falls +/-1: 11
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Omega
- best4busine$$
- Messaggi: 9228
- Iscritto il: 04/08/2014, 20:31
- Località: GTP & TP CALCIO MASTERMIND
- Has thanked: 259 times
- Been thanked: 301 times
Re: GTP 2021 - NJPW BEST OF SUPER Jr. 28
RISULTATI BoSJ DAY 1 11.13
DOUKI
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Ryusuke Taguchi
Master Wato
Hiromu Takahashi
SHO
CLASSIFICA
Partono benino solo Joy e CC con 3/6, per tutti gli altri e' stata una falsa partenza con soli 2/6. Bakke e Bamba sono i peggiori di giornata con 1/6, perlomeno non s'e' visto nessuno 0
DOUKI
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Ryusuke Taguchi
Master Wato
Hiromu Takahashi
SHO
CLASSIFICA
Partono benino solo Joy e CC con 3/6, per tutti gli altri e' stata una falsa partenza con soli 2/6. Bakke e Bamba sono i peggiori di giornata con 1/6, perlomeno non s'e' visto nessuno 0
Ultima modifica di best4busine$$ il 15/11/2021, 3:09, modificato 1 volta in totale.
- best4busine$$
- Messaggi: 9228
- Iscritto il: 04/08/2014, 20:31
- Località: GTP & TP CALCIO MASTERMIND
- Has thanked: 259 times
- Been thanked: 301 times
Re: GTP 2021 - AEW FULL GEAR / NJPW BEST of SUPER Jr. 28 / WORLD TAG LEAGUE
Ah, faccio presente che i risultati di Full Gear arriveranno in ritardo perche' sono a vedere il ppv a casa di amici.
- Alemazz95
- Messaggi: 612
- Iscritto il: 21/12/2016, 21:14
- Città: Rovereto
- Has thanked: 190 times
- Been thanked: 29 times
Re: GTP 2021 - AEW FULL GEAR / NJPW BEST of SUPER Jr. 28 / WORLD TAG LEAGUE
AEW FULL GEAR
ACCLAIM YOUR...
... STILL ALEMAZZ ELITE WRESTLING CHAMPION OF THE WORLD!!!!
P.s. Best, hai paura che ti copi la card? Io non ricorro a questi mezzucci. Io ti batteró sul campo, come Joy farà con Cianci.
Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team match
Winning team: Shida e Rosa
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Rosa
Who takes the fall: Hayter
Match time +/-1: 9
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Pac e Cody
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Pac
Who takes the fall: Andrade
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 15
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Cole
Who takes the fall: Jungle Boy
Match time +/-1: 16
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: Punk
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 13
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Bryan
Fall type: Sub
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 18
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: Under
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: IC
Fall type: Sub
Who makes the fall: Jericho
Who takes the fall: Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: Y
Match time +/-1: 14
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 19
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: N
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: LB
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Fenix
Who takes the fall: Cash
Match time +/-1: 20
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: over
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt
Fall type: Sub
Match time +/-1: 14
Near falls +/-1: 7
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N:
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 30
Near falls +/-1: 11
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Kenny
ACCLAIM YOUR...
... STILL ALEMAZZ ELITE WRESTLING CHAMPION OF THE WORLD!!!!
P.s. Best, hai paura che ti copi la card? Io non ricorro a questi mezzucci. Io ti batteró sul campo, come Joy farà con Cianci.
Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team match
Winning team: Shida e Rosa
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Rosa
Who takes the fall: Hayter
Match time +/-1: 9
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Pac e Cody
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Pac
Who takes the fall: Andrade
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 15
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Cole
Who takes the fall: Jungle Boy
Match time +/-1: 16
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: Punk
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 13
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Bryan
Fall type: Sub
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 18
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: Under
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: IC
Fall type: Sub
Who makes the fall: Jericho
Who takes the fall: Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: Y
Match time +/-1: 14
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 19
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: N
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: LB
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Fenix
Who takes the fall: Cash
Match time +/-1: 20
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: over
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt
Fall type: Sub
Match time +/-1: 14
Near falls +/-1: 7
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N:
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 30
Near falls +/-1: 11
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Kenny
- Cianci95
- Messaggi: 248
- Iscritto il: 31/01/2017, 19:56
- Città: Roma
- Has thanked: 3 times
- Been thanked: 20 times
Re: GTP 2021 - AEW FULL GEAR / NJPW BEST of SUPER Jr. 28 / WORLD TAG LEAGUE
DAY 1 11.14
Dangerous Tekkers vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 1
TenCozy vs. Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask 1
Great Bash Heel vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 2
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA 2
DAY 2 11.17
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
TenCozy vs. Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI 2
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Great Bash Heel 1
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare vs. EVIL & Yujio Takahashi 2
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 1
Dangerous Tekkers vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 1
DAY 3 11.19
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask 1
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 1
Bad Luck qqFale & Chase Owens vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
Great Bash Heel vs. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA 2
TenCozy vs. Dangerous Tekkers 2
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
DAY 4 11.23
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI 2
TenCozy vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
Great Bash Heel vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 2
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku vs. Guerillas of Destiny 1
Dangerous Tekkers vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 1
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA 2
DAY 5 11.28
Great Bash Heel vs. TenCozy 2
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 1
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 1
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
Dangerous Tekkers vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 2
DAY 6 11.30
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 2
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
Great Bash Heel vs. Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI 1
TenCozy vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Dangerous Tekkers 2
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 1
DAY 7 12.2
Great Bash Heel vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 2
TenCozy vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 2
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 2
Guerillas of Destiny vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI 1
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. Dangerous Tekkers 1
DAY 8 12.4
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 2
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 2
Great Bash Heel vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 2
TenCozy vs. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA 2
Dangerous Tekkers vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 1
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
DAY 9 12.7
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Dangerous Tekkers 2
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 1
Great Bash Heel vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
TenCozy vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 2
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 1
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
DAY 10 12.9
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 1
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA 2
Great Bash Heel vs. Dangerous Tekkers 2
Guerillas of Destiny vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 1
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. TenCozy 1
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 1
DAY 11 12.12
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Dangerous Tekkers 2
TenCozy vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 2
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 1
Great Bash Heel vs. Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask 2
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 1
FINAL 12.15
TOP 2 SCORER TEAM :
1) GOD
2) Tetsuya Naito & Sanada
WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2020 WINNING TEAM: Tetsuya Naito & Sanada
Dangerous Tekkers vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 1
TenCozy vs. Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask 1
Great Bash Heel vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 2
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA 2
DAY 2 11.17
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
TenCozy vs. Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI 2
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Great Bash Heel 1
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare vs. EVIL & Yujio Takahashi 2
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 1
Dangerous Tekkers vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 1
DAY 3 11.19
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask 1
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 1
Bad Luck qqFale & Chase Owens vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
Great Bash Heel vs. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA 2
TenCozy vs. Dangerous Tekkers 2
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
DAY 4 11.23
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI 2
TenCozy vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
Great Bash Heel vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 2
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku vs. Guerillas of Destiny 1
Dangerous Tekkers vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 1
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA 2
DAY 5 11.28
Great Bash Heel vs. TenCozy 2
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 1
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 1
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
Dangerous Tekkers vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 2
DAY 6 11.30
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 2
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
Great Bash Heel vs. Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI 1
TenCozy vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Dangerous Tekkers 2
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 1
DAY 7 12.2
Great Bash Heel vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 2
TenCozy vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 2
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 2
Guerillas of Destiny vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI 1
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. Dangerous Tekkers 1
DAY 8 12.4
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 2
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 2
Great Bash Heel vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 2
TenCozy vs. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA 2
Dangerous Tekkers vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 1
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
DAY 9 12.7
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Dangerous Tekkers 2
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 1
Great Bash Heel vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 2
TenCozy vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 2
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 1
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
DAY 10 12.9
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 1
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA 2
Great Bash Heel vs. Dangerous Tekkers 2
Guerillas of Destiny vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 1
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. TenCozy 1
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare 1
DAY 11 12.12
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Dangerous Tekkers 2
TenCozy vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku 2
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs. Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens 1
Great Bash Heel vs. Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask 2
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare vs. Guerillas of Destiny 2
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi 1
FINAL 12.15
TOP 2 SCORER TEAM :
1) GOD
2) Tetsuya Naito & Sanada
WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2020 WINNING TEAM: Tetsuya Naito & Sanada
- best4busine$$
- Messaggi: 9228
- Iscritto il: 04/08/2014, 20:31
- Località: GTP & TP CALCIO MASTERMIND
- Has thanked: 259 times
- Been thanked: 301 times
Re: GTP 2021 - AEW FULL GEAR
Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team match
Winning team: Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa
Fall type: pin
Who makes the fall: Shida
Who takes the fall: Hayter
Match time +/-1: 10
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo
Fall type: pin
Who makes the fall: Black
Who takes the fall: Cody
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: U
Match time +/-1: 16
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: pin
Who makes the fall: Cole
Who takes the fall: Christian
Match time +/-1: 19
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: Punk
Fall type: pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: U
Match time +/-1: 10
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: BD
Fall type: pin
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 16
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: U
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: IC
Fall type: sub
Who makes the fall: Jericho
Who takes the fall: Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: Y
Match time +/-1: 17
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: pin
Match time +/-1: 16
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: LB
Fall type: pin
Who makes the fall: Penta
Who takes the fall: Dax
Match time +/-1: 28
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: U
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt
Fall type: sub
Match time +/-1: 14
Near falls +/-1: 9
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Y
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Page
Fall type: pin
Match time +/-1: 23
Near falls +/-1: 10
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Kenny
Winning team: Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa
Fall type: pin
Who makes the fall: Shida
Who takes the fall: Hayter
Match time +/-1: 10
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo
Fall type: pin
Who makes the fall: Black
Who takes the fall: Cody
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: U
Match time +/-1: 16
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: pin
Who makes the fall: Cole
Who takes the fall: Christian
Match time +/-1: 19
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: Punk
Fall type: pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: U
Match time +/-1: 10
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: BD
Fall type: pin
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 16
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: U
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: IC
Fall type: sub
Who makes the fall: Jericho
Who takes the fall: Lambert
Competitor bleeds Y/N: Y
Match time +/-1: 17
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: pin
Match time +/-1: 16
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: LB
Fall type: pin
Who makes the fall: Penta
Who takes the fall: Dax
Match time +/-1: 28
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: U
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt
Fall type: sub
Match time +/-1: 14
Near falls +/-1: 9
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Y
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Page
Fall type: pin
Match time +/-1: 23
Near falls +/-1: 10
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Kenny
- Saimas
- Messaggi: 12793
- Iscritto il: 22/12/2010, 21:58
- Città: The Devil Town
- Has thanked: 431 times
- Been thanked: 372 times
Re: GTP 2021 - AEW FULL GEAR
Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team match
Winning team: Shida & Rosa
Fall type: Sub
Who makes the fall: Rosa
Who takes the fall: Hayter
Match time +/-1: 10
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Black & Andrade
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Black
Who takes the fall: Pac
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: OVER
Match time +/-1: 14
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Cole
Who takes the fall: Boy
Match time +/-1: 12
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: Kingston
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: UNDER
Match time +/-1: 16
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Danielson
Fall type: Sub
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 18
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: UNDER
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: Men Of The Year & ATT
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Lambert
Who takes the fall: Jericho
Competitor bleeds Y/N: Y
Match time +/-1: 18
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MFJ
Fall type: pin
Match time +/-1: 14
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Lucha Bros
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Rey Fenix
Who takes the fall: Dax
Match time +/-1: 16
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: UNDER
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: DMD
Fall type: sub
Match time +/-1: 14
Near falls +/-1: 4
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Y
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: PAGE
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 25
Near falls +/-1: 6
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Omega
Winning team: Shida & Rosa
Fall type: Sub
Who makes the fall: Rosa
Who takes the fall: Hayter
Match time +/-1: 10
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Black & Andrade
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Black
Who takes the fall: Pac
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: OVER
Match time +/-1: 14
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Cole
Who takes the fall: Boy
Match time +/-1: 12
Match ends in ring Y/N: N
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: Kingston
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: UNDER
Match time +/-1: 16
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Danielson
Fall type: Sub
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 18
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: UNDER
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: Men Of The Year & ATT
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Lambert
Who takes the fall: Jericho
Competitor bleeds Y/N: Y
Match time +/-1: 18
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MFJ
Fall type: pin
Match time +/-1: 14
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: Y
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Lucha Bros
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Rey Fenix
Who takes the fall: Dax
Match time +/-1: 16
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: UNDER
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: DMD
Fall type: sub
Match time +/-1: 14
Near falls +/-1: 4
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: Y
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: PAGE
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 25
Near falls +/-1: 6
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Omega
- Saimas
- Messaggi: 12793
- Iscritto il: 22/12/2010, 21:58
- Città: The Devil Town
- Has thanked: 431 times
- Been thanked: 372 times
Re: GTP 2021 - AEW FULL GEAR / NJPW BEST of SUPER Jr. 28 / WORLD TAG LEAGUE
W.T.L.
DAY 1 11.14
Dangerous Tekkers
TenCozy
Guerillas of Destiny
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
DAY 2 11.17
Guerillas of Destiny
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
Dangerous Tekkers
DAY 3 11.19
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku
EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
TenCozy vs. Dangerous Tekkers
Guerillas of Destiny
DAY 4 11.23
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi
Great Bash Heel
Guerillas of Destiny
Dangerous Tekkers
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
DAY 5 11.28
Great Bash Hell
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Guerillas of Destiny
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku
DAY 6 11.30
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku
EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Guerillas of Destiny
Dangerous Tekkers
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
DAY 7 12.2
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku
TenCozy
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare
Guerillas of Destiny
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Dangerous Tekkers
DAY 8 12.4
Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi
Guerillas of Destiny
DAY 9 12.7
Dangerous Tekkers
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku
EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Guerillas of Destiny
DAY 10 12.9
EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
Dangerous Tekkers
Guerillas of Destiny
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
DAY 11 12.12
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask
Guerillas of Destiny
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
FINAL 12.15
TOP 2 SCORER TEAM :
1) G.O.D.
2) Naito & SANADA
WORLD TAG LEAGUE WINNING TEAM: Naito & SANADA
DAY 1 11.14
Dangerous Tekkers
TenCozy
Guerillas of Destiny
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
DAY 2 11.17
Guerillas of Destiny
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
Dangerous Tekkers
DAY 3 11.19
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku
EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
TenCozy vs. Dangerous Tekkers
Guerillas of Destiny
DAY 4 11.23
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi
Great Bash Heel
Guerillas of Destiny
Dangerous Tekkers
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
DAY 5 11.28
Great Bash Hell
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Guerillas of Destiny
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku
DAY 6 11.30
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku
EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Guerillas of Destiny
Dangerous Tekkers
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
DAY 7 12.2
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku
TenCozy
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare
Guerillas of Destiny
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Dangerous Tekkers
DAY 8 12.4
Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi
Guerillas of Destiny
DAY 9 12.7
Dangerous Tekkers
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku
EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi
Great-O-Khan & Aaron Henare
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Guerillas of Destiny
DAY 10 12.9
EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
Dangerous Tekkers
Guerillas of Destiny
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
DAY 11 12.12
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
Minoru Suzuki & Taka Michinoku
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask
Guerillas of Destiny
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA
FINAL 12.15
TOP 2 SCORER TEAM :
1) G.O.D.
2) Naito & SANADA
WORLD TAG LEAGUE WINNING TEAM: Naito & SANADA
- Heart Break Kid
- Messaggi: 4632
- Iscritto il: 16/09/2015, 20:50
- Località: Behind the door....and i am the one who knocks!
- Has thanked: 167 times
- Been thanked: 457 times
Re: GTP 2021 - AEW FULL GEAR / NJPW BEST of SUPER Jr. 28 / WORLD TAG LEAGUE
La WTL l'ho aggiunta al post del Best of Super Juniors
Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team match
Winning team: Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Thunder Rosa
Who takes the fall: Nyla Rose
Match time +/-1: 10
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Black e Andrade
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Andrade
Who takes the fall: PAC
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 15
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Adam Cole
Who takes the fall: Jungle Boy
Match time +/-1: 16
Match ends in ring Y/N: Y
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: CM Punk
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 16
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Bryan Danielson
Fall type: Pin
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 22
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: Over
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: Inner Circle
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Jericho
Who takes the fall: Scorpio Sky
Competitor bleeds Y/N: N
Match time +/-1: 12
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 17
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: N
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Lucha Bros
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Penta
Who takes the fall: Dax Hardwood
Match time +/-1: 18
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: Over
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt Baker
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 14
Near falls +/-1: 6
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N:
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Hangman Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 27
Near falls +/-1: 10
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Hangman Page
Nyla Rose and Jamie Hayter vs. Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa Tag team match
Winning team: Hikaru Shida and Thunder Rosa
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Thunder Rosa
Who takes the fall: Nyla Rose
Match time +/-1: 10
Pac and Cody Rhodes vs. Malakai Black and Andrade El Idolo Tag team match
Winning team: Black e Andrade
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Andrade
Who takes the fall: PAC
Interrupted pin attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 15
Christian Cage and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) vs. Superkliq (Adam Cole and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) Falls Count Anywhere match
Winning team: Superkliq
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Adam Cole
Who takes the fall: Jungle Boy
Match time +/-1: 16
Match ends in ring Y/N: Y
CM Punk vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match
Winner: CM Punk
Fall type: Pin
Successful GTS UNDER/OVER 1.5: Under
Match time +/-1: 16
Bryan Danielson vs. Miro AEW World Championship Eliminator Tournament final
The winner receives a future AEW World Championship match.
Winner: Bryan Danielson
Fall type: Pin
Most near falls: Miro
Match time +/-1: 22
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Rope breaks x7 UNDER/OVER 3.5: Over
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Sammy Guevara, Santana and Ortiz) vs. Men of the Year (Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky) and American Top Team (Junior dos Santos, Andrei Arlovski and Dan Lambert) Minneapolis Street Fight
Winning team: Inner Circle
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Jericho
Who takes the fall: Scorpio Sky
Competitor bleeds Y/N: N
Match time +/-1: 12
Darby Allin (with Sting) vs. MJF (with Wardlow) Singles match
Winner: MJF
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 17
MJF's ring used as weapon Y/N: N
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fénix) (c) (with Alex Abrahantes) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) (with Tully Blanchard) Tag team match for the AEW World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Lucha Bros
Fall type: Pin
Who makes the fall: Penta
Who takes the fall: Dax Hardwood
Match time +/-1: 18
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: Over
Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. (c) (with Jamie Hayter and Rebel) vs. Tay Conti (with Anna Jay) Singles match for the AEW Women's World Championship
Winner: Britt Baker
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 14
Near falls +/-1: 6
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N:
Kenny Omega (c) (with The Elite) vs. "Hangman" Adam Page (with The Dark Order) Singles match for the AEW World Championship
Winner: Hangman Page
Fall type: Pin
Match time +/-1: 27
Near falls +/-1: 10
$COMME$$A(facoltativa, costo 3 pt) Most near falls x7 pt : Hangman Page