7/16, Hokkaido, 4am ET
A Block: Kazuchika Okada vs. Jeff Cobb
B Block: SANADA vs. Jay White
C Block: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Aaron Henare
D Block: Will Ospreay vs. El Phantasmo
7/17, Hokkaido, 1am ET
A Block: Toru Yano vs. JONAH
B Block: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Taichi
C Block: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. KENTA
D Block: Shingo Takagi vs. Juice Robinson
7/20, Miyagi, 5:30am ET
A Block: Lance Archer vs. Bad Luck Fale
B Block: Tama Tonga vs. Chase Owens
C Block: Hirooki Goto vs. Tetsuya Naito
D Block: David Finlay vs. Yujiro Takahashi
7/23, Tokyo, 5:30am ET
A Block: Kazuchika Okada vs. Toru Yano
B Block: Jay White vs. Tomohiro Ishii
C Block: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Aaron Henare
D Block: YOSHI-HASHI vs. Shingo Takagi
7/24, Tokyo, 2am ET
A Block: Jeff Cobb vs. Bad Luck Fale
B Block: SANADA vs. Taichi
C Block: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Tetsuya Naito
D Block: El Phantasmo vs. Yujiro Takahashi
7/26, Tokyo, 5:30am ET
A Block: Tom Lawlor vs. Lance Archer
B Block: Great-O-Khan vs. Chase Owens
C Block: KENTA vs. EVIL
D Block: David Finlay vs. Juice Robinson
7/27, Tokyo, 5:30am ET
A Block: Toru Yano vs. Bad Luck Fale
B Block: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Tama Tonga
C Block: Hirooki Goto vs. Aaron Henare
D Block: Will Ospreay vs. Yujiro Takahashi
7/30, Aichi, 4am ET
A Block: Tom Lawlor vs. JONAH
B Block: SANADA vs. Great-O-Khan
C Block: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
D Block: David Finaly vs. Shingo Takagi
7/31, Aichi, 3am ET
A Block: Kazuchika Okada vs. Bad Luck Fale
A Block: Jeff Cobb vs. Lance Archer
B Block: Jay White vs. Chase Owens
C Block: Tetsuya Naito vs. EVIL
D Block: Juice Robinson vs. YOSHI-HASHI
8/2, Shizuoka, 5:30am ET
A Block: Toru Yano vs. Tom Lawlor
B Block: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Great-O-Khan
B Block: Tama Tonga vs. SANADA
C Block: Hirooki Goto vs. KENTA
D Block: David Finlay vs. Will Ospreay
8/5, Ehime, 6am ET
A Block: JONAH vs. Jeff Cobb
B Block: Taichi vs. Chase Owens
C Block: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. EVIL
C Block: Tetsuya Naito vs. Aaron Henare
D Block: Juice Robinson vs. Yujiro Takahashi
8/6, Osaka, 4am ET
A Block: Toru Yano vs. Lance Archer
B Block: Great-O-Khan vs. Jay White
C Block: Hirooki Goto vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
D Block: El Phantasmo vs. YOSHI-HASHI
D Block: Shingo Takagi vs. Will Ospreay
8/7, Osaka, 1am ET
A Block: Kazuchika Okada vs. JONAH
A Block: Tom Lawlor vs. Bad Luck Fale
B Block: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Chase Owens
C Block: Aaron Henare vs. EVIL
D Block: Juice Robinson vs. El Phantasmo
8/9, Hiroshima, 5:30am ET
A Block: JONAH vs. Lance Archer
B Block: Tama Tonga vs. Taichi
B Block: SANADA vs. Chase Owens
C Block: Tetsuya Naito vs. KENTA
D Block: YOSHI-HASHI vs. Yujiro Takahashi
8/10, Hiroshima, 5:30am ET
A Block: Kazuchika Okada vs. Tom Lawlor
B Block: Tama Tonga vs. Great-O-Khan
C Block: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Hirooki Goto
C Block: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. EVIL
D Block: David Finlay vs. El Phantasmo
8/13, Tokyo, 5am ET
A Block: Toru Yano vs. Jeff Cobb
B Block: Taichi vs. Jay White
C Block: Aaron Henare vs. KENTA
D Block: YOSHI-HASHI vs. Will Ospreay
D Block: Shingo Takagi vs. Yujiro Takahashi
8/14, Nagano, 2am ET
A Block: Tom Lawlor vs. Jeff Cobb
B Block: Taichi vs. Great-O-Khan
C Block: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. KENTA
D Block: YOSHI-HASHI vs. David Finlay
8/16, Tokyo, 5am ET
A Block: Kazuchika Okada vs. Lance Archer
A Block: JONAH vs. Bad Luck Fale
B Block: Tomohiro Ishii vs. SANADA
B Block: Jay White vs. Tama Tonga
C Block: Hirooki Goto vs. EVIL
C Block: Tetsuya Naito vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
D Block: Shingo Takagi vs. El Phantasmo
D Block: Will Ospreay vs. Juice Robinson
8/17, Tokyo, 5am ET
Semi-final match
Semi-final match
8/18, Tokyo, 5am ET
G1 Climax 32 Final Match